Skip to content

Free delivery over 1,999 EGP

Cash on delivery nationwide

Jmaloo Beauty

Ramon Monegal

50 ML

Ramon Monegal Flamenco Extrait de Parfum 50ml – Saffron, Rose and Oud

33,499 EGP

& Free Shipping

Ramon Monegal Flamenco is a intense floral oud Extrait de Parfum: saffron, rose and raspberry with jasmine, orange blossom and cedarwood over oud, amberwood and musk.

⏳Order today, arrives Sun, 27 Sep

  • 100% authentic, from official distributors
  • Cash on delivery, inspect before you pay
  • Free delivery on this order
  • 5-day returns
SKU: RAMONMONEG-FLAMENCO-EXT-50 Category: Tags: , , , , , , Brand:
  • 50 ML
  • Oud, Floral, Fruity

50 ml · 669.98 EGP/ml

Size
50 ML

Free delivery on orders over 1,999 EGP

Flamenco Extrait is a deeper, richer Flamenco with saffron and oud: saffron, rose and raspberry, with jasmine, orange blossom and cedarwood over oud, amberwood and musk.

Why you will love Flamenco

Flamenco is a intense floral oud built around jasmine and orange blossom. Saffron, rose and raspberry open with a bright sparkle, jasmine, orange blossom and cedarwood form a rich heart with character, and oud, amberwood and musk leave a warm, long-lasting trail.

  • A intense floral oud
  • Saffron and Rose to open
  • Jasmine at the heart
  • Orange Blossom for character
  • Oud and Amberwood for depth
  • Long-lasting Extrait de Parfum

The scent

Saffron, rose and raspberry open with a bright sparkle. The heart is jasmine, orange blossom and cedarwood. The base is oud, amberwood and musk.

Who it is for

Flamenco is for women who love rose and oud with a fruity touch, made for evenings and special nights.

How to use it

Spray one to two times on the neck and chest from about 15 cm away.

Key details

  • Brand: Ramon Monegal (Spain)
  • Fragrance: Flamenco
  • Type: Extrait de Parfum, for women
  • Olfactory family: floral, oud, fruity
  • Key notes: saffron, rose, raspberry, jasmine, orange blossom, cedarwood, oud, amberwood, musk
  • Delivery: across Cairo, Giza and all of Egypt with cash on delivery

Size

50 ml Extrait de Parfum spray bottle.

Frequently asked questions

What does Ramon Monegal Flamenco smell like?

It smells rosy, spicy and oudy: saffron, rose and raspberry with jasmine, orange blossom and cedarwood, on oud, amberwood and musk.

Is Flamenco for women?

Yes. It is designed mainly for women, though anyone who loves it can wear it.

Can I buy Ramon Monegal Flamenco in Cairo with cash on delivery?

Yes. Order online from Jmaloo and we deliver across Cairo, Giza and all of Egypt with cash on delivery.

Size

50 ML

Scent Family

Oud, Floral, Fruity

Fragrance Notes

Amberwood, Cedarwood, Jasmine, Musk, Orange Blossom, Oud, Raspberry, Rose, Saffron

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Buy it with

Total for 3 items: 104,997 EGP

Price in Egypt

Ramon Monegal Flamenco Extrait de Parfum 50ml – Saffron, Rose and Oud price in Egypt is 33,499 EGP at Jmaloo Beauty.

  • Cash on deliveryIn every governorate — inspect the product before you pay
  • Free deliveryOn orders over 1,999 EGP
  • 100% authenticSourced through official distributors
  • 5-day returnsReturn within 5 days of delivery
Shopping Cart
Ramon Monegal Flamenco Extrait de Parfum 50ml – Saffron, Rose and Oud 33,499 EGP