Hair Fragrance
- Free delivery over 1,999 EGP
- Cash on delivery
- Delivery in 2-4 business days
- Easy returns within 5 days
Showing all 6 results
CHANEL Bleu De Chanel Hair Care Fragrance 90ml – Leave-In Hair Fragrance
12,099 EGP Add to cartHair CareA leave-in hair care fragrance that prolongs Bleu de Chanel’s woody aromatic trail while moisturising hair, leaving it soft, supple and delicately scented.
Lorenzo Villoresi Teint de Neige Conditioner 250ml – Perfumed Conditioner
6,699 EGP Add to cartHair CareA nourishing conditioner rich in natural extracts that leaves hair soft and lightly perfumed with the sweet, powdery notes of the signature Teint de Neige fragrance.
Thameen Blue Heart Hair Fragrance 50ml – Saffron, Coconut and Vanilla
12,299 EGP Add to cartHair CareThameen Blue Heart is a creamy ambery gourmand Hair Fragrance: saffron and coconut with vanilla, orris root and tonka bean over amber, white musk and nagarmotha.
Thameen Carved Oud Hair Fragrance 50ml – Cardamom, Iris and Oud
12,299 EGP Add to cartHair CareThameen Carved Oud is a balanced woody oud Hair Fragrance: Guatemalan cardamom, pink pepper, cypriol and cypress with cedarwood, patchouli, iris and oud over Haitian vetiver, amber, musk, sandalwood and vanilla.
Thameen Rivière Hair Fragrance 50ml – Black Pepper, Rose and Leather
12,299 EGP Add to cartPerfumesThameen Rivière is a spicy leather oud Hair Fragrance: black pepper, cinnamon and saffron with clary sage, Turkish rose, carnation and patchouli over oud accord, cypriol, leather and amber.
Thameen The Cora Hair Fragrance 50ml – Rose, Wisteria and Vanilla
12,299 EGP Add to cartPerfumesThameen The Cora is a romantic floral Hair Fragrance: Bulgarian rose, jasmine, wisteria and magnolia with carnation, vanilla, lily of the valley and benzoin over patchouli, white musk and amber.






